logo bianco koilab

STOCK LIST CICHLIDS

aggiornata al 28-11-2017

NOME TAGLIA (cm) PREZZO (€)

MALAWI

   
Aristochromis chrystyi 14-16 35
Tyrannochromis nigriventris “North” 22-28 40
Nimbochromis venustus 16-20 35
  4-5 12
Nimbochromis livingstonii 12-15 35
  8-10 18
Nimbochromis fuscotaeniatus 13-16 35
     
Dimidiochromis strigatus 9-12 25
     
Dimidiochromis compressiceps 13-20 35
     
Placidochromis milomo super VC10 9-12 25
Chilotilapia rhoadesii 16-20 40
  4-5 13
Chilotilapia euchilus 9-11 25
Naevochromis crysogaster 9-12 25
scianochromis fryeri iceberg 10-14 25
Fossorochromis rostratus 7-10 20
 stigmatochromis woodi 5-7  18
Letrinops Red Cap Itungi F1 10-12  40
  4-5 11
Letrinops marginatus Red Fin senga bay 9-12 30
Letrinops micrentodon Makokola reef 8-11 25
Mylochromis lateristriga “Mchuse” 10-15 35
Mylochromis guentheri 8-10 25
     
Aulonocara Eureka 7-9 25
Aulonocara OB 10-13 25
Aulonocara RUBIN RED 7-9 25
 Aulonocara hueseri F1 8-10 30
Aulonocara steveni Usysia 7-10 25
Aulonocara st. BLU NEON   F1 9-11 35
Aulonocara st. Cobue 5-6 15
 Aulonocara st. Hongi 9-12 35
Aulonocara mamelela Undu Reef 5-6 13
Aulonocara Baeschi Benga  F1 9-12 35
Aulonocara Maylandi F1 4-5 14
Aulonocara walteri likoma 7-9 30
Aulonocara Maleri maleri 8-10 25
  3-4 11
Aulonocara hansbaenschi  F1 8-11 35
Aulonocara FIREFISH 9-11 30
     
Copadichromis azureus Mbenji  F1 9-12 35
Copadichromis borley Kadango 10-13 25
  5-7 11
Copadichromis crysonotus 8-11 30
  5-6 15
Copadichromis mloto ivory Likoma 9-11 30
Copadichromis virginalis FIRE CREST 7-9 45
 Copadichromis "Maisoni" F1 8-12  35
Protomelas taeniolatus Namalenje 9-12 30
  5-7 14
Protomelas taeniolatus Chinyamwezi fire blu 12-16 30
     
Protomelas fen. Taiwan Reef 9-11 30
  4-5 12
Protomelas spp. Border 6-10 20
     
Protomelas spilonotus Tanzania 5-6 14
     
Cyrtocara moorii 10-14  25
     
     
Otopharynx lithobates Blak ORANGE DORSAL 6-8 25
Otopharynx lithobates Z.R 10-12 25
     
Otopharynx big spot Tanzania 5-6 18
     
Placidochromis phenochilus Tanzania  7/9 22
Placidochromis “Jalo Reef” 9-12 30
Placidochromis “johnstoni solo”  7-9  30
 Gephyrochromis lawsi Nkhata Bay 7-9  25
Pseudotropheus saulosi Taiwan Reef 8-10 25
  4-5 13
Pseudotropheus saulosi RED CORAL 7-9 18
     
Pseudotropheus elongatus Spot Hai Reef 7-10 25
  5-6 15
Pseudotropheus elongatus Chailosi 7-9 25
Pseudotropheus elongatus Chewere 8-10 25
     
Pseudotropheus elongatus Usisya 10-12 25
  4-5 12
Pseudotropheus aurora Likoma 7-10 25
  4-5 11
Pseudotropheus elongatus Mphanga 7-9 25
  4-5 10
Pseudotropheus flavus 5-6 13
Pseudotropheus pulpican Maingano 8-10 25
     
Pseudotropheus Red Top Ndumbi    
 Pseudotropheus lanisticola 4-5  13
Pseudotropheus acei Ngara 7-10 25
Pseudotropheus acei Msuli 7-9 25
Pseudotropheus williamsi north blu lips 7-8 18
   4-5  12
Pseudotropheus demasoni 7-9 25
  3-4 11
Pseudotropheus socolofi Mara Point 5-6  11
 Pseudotropheus galanos Mbenji Island WILD 8-10 35
Pseudotropheus socolofi ALBINO 7-9 20
Cynotilapia Mbamba “Mdoka” WILD 8-11 30
Cynotilapia Mbamba Luwino Reef 8-10 30
     
     
Cynotilapia zebroides Red Top Likoma 7-9 25
Cynotilapia spp Jalo Reef 4-5 12
     
Cynotilapia spp Gallyrea Reef Hara WHITE TOP 8-9 25
Cynotilapia zebroides Cobue 4-5 14
Labeotropheus fuelleborni Katale 10-12 30
Labeotropheus fuelleborni Mbenji  WILD 9-14 35
Labeotropheus fuelleborni “Mbenji” OB 8-10 25
Labeotropheus trewavasae Thumbi OB 11-13 30
  5-7 16
Labeotropheus trewavasae Manda 7-9 25
Labeotropheus trewavasae Chilumba 8-11 25
Labeotropheus trewavasae Nkhata bay 9-11 20
Pseudotropheus POLIT Lion's Cove 7-10 25
  4-5 13
Metriaclima Mbenji OB 8-9 30
Metriaclima zebra Nakatenga RED TOP 7-8 25
Metriaclima fainzilberi Lundo F1 10-12 35
Metriaclima fainzilberi Lundo F1 4-5 16
Metriaclima fainzilberi Makonde F1    
Metriaclima fainzilberi Makonde F1 OB    
Metriaclima lombardoi Mbenji 6-7 20
     
Metriaclima hajomaylandi chizumulu 11-13 30
Metriaclima Emmiltos Mpangha ROCK 8-10 25
  4-5 12
Metriaclima Zebra GOLD KAWANGA 8-10 25
     
Metriaclima barlowi Chidunga F2 6-8 25
Metriaclima Zebra Chilumba MAISON REEF 8-9 30
  4-5 12
Metriaclima “MEMBE DEEP” F1 4-5 15
Metriaclima spp Msobo Magunga F1 8-10 25
  4-5 13
Metriaclima greshakei Makokola reef F1 7-9 25
  4-5 12
Metriaclima estherae B/R 5-8 17
Metriaclima zebra “Masinje” F1 femmine OB 7-9 25
Metriaclima zebra pearl white 7-9 30
Metriaclima estherae OB 8-10 25
  5-6 14
Melanochromis cyaneorhabdos Maingano 7-8 20
  4-5 11
Melanochromis johannii Gome 8-9 25
  4-5 13
Melanochromis parallelus WILD 7-9 25
Melanochromis auratus Maleri F1 7-10 20
  4-6 8
Labidochromis spp Mbamba F1 8-10 25
  5-6 14
Labidochromis “CHISUMULAE” 4-5 14
Labidochromis perlmutt Higga reef F1 6-8 25
Labidochromis spp Hongi Super Red Top 8-11 25
  4-6 13
Labidochromis Hongi “SWEDEN” 4-5 14
Labidochromis white Nkhata bay 7-9 25
  3-4 12
Labidochromis joanjohhsonae (sin. Exasperatus) 8-10 25
tropheops Mazinzi Reef- con femmine OB 9-10 25
Tropheops Mazinzi Reef MASCHI OB 6-7 35
  4-5 12
tropheops sp elongatus boadzulu kanchedza island 7-10 25
  4-5 10
Tropheops Gold Otter point OB 6-8 30
Labidochromis caeruleus “KAKUSA” 9-11 25
  5-6 11
     

VITTORIA

   
Astatotilapia latifasciata 7-8 20
astatotilapia CH44 5-7 18
Astatotilapia aeneocolor “Yellow Belly” 4-5 10
Pundamilia nyererei “Ruti Island” 4-5 10
Ptyochromis “Salmon Hippo Point” 7-10 25
Haplochromis sp. Mbonirwa Island 6-8 25
Psammochromis riponianus “Boyanga” 7-10 25
Neochromis omnicaruleus Makode 8-11 25
     

TANGANIKA

   
Tropheus black Pemba    
Tropheus black Ikola    
Tropheus black Ikola    
Tropheus duboisi Maswa 9-12 35
  4-6 20
Tropheus black BULU POINT 4-5 20
Tropheus red ndole fluorescent    
Tropheus Red Raimbow Kasanga WILD    
Tropheus Nkonde Bright Yellow    
Tropheus murago tanzania F1 4-6 25
Eretmodus cyanostictus Kigoma Wild    
     
Neolamprologus caudopuntatus Kapampa    
Callochromis pleurospilus Kigoma 4-5 15
Telmatochromis vittatus    
Telmatochromis temporalis “Shell” 5-6 13
Calinochromis bifrenatus 5-7 15
Altolamprologus compressiceps red fin    
Neolamprologus leleupi 7-9 20
     
Julidochromis trascriptus karilani 6-9 20
Julidochromis ornatus 5-6 15
Ctenochromis horei 4-5 15
Neolamprologus multifasciatus 4-5 15
Neolamprologus ocellatus gold    
Neolamprologus meleagris    
Neolamprologus pulcher Daffodil 5-7 13
Cyprichromis leptosoma Utinta 6-8 25
Cypricrhomis leptosoma Mpulungu 4-5 12
Cyprichromis leptosoma speckleblack moba F1 9-11 30
     

PIANTE COMPATIBILI CON CICLIDI

   
Cryptocorine aponogetifoglia   40-50 15
Vallisneria gigantea 40-50 3
Privacy Policy