logo bianco koilab

STOCK LIST CICHLIDS

aggiornata al 28-giugno-2018

NOME TAGLIA (cm) PREZZO (€)

MALAWI

   
Aristochromis chrystyi 14-16 35
  3-4 11
Tyrannochromis nigriventris “North” 22-28 40
Tyrannochromis nigriventris wild 15-18 55
Tyrannochromis maculiceps 5-7 25
Champsochromis spilorhynchus 5-7 25
Buccochromis nototaenia 4-6 19
Buccochromis spectabilis 5-6 19
Buccochromis rhoadesi yellow 11-13 35
Nimbochromis venustus 16-20 35
  8-11 20
  6-8 13
Nimbochromis livingstonii 14-19 40
Nimbochromis linni F1 5-6 18
Nimbochromis fuscotaeniatus 11-19 40
Exochromis anagenys yellow 6-7 25
Lichnochromis acuticeps 10-13 40
Dimidiochromis strigatus 10-13 30
  4-5 12
Dimidiochromis compressiceps 13-20 35
Placidochromis milomo super VC10 10-14 30
Placidochromis sp. "Blue Otter" (Otopharynx granderus) 9-11 30
Eclectochromis lobochilus hertae 5-6 13
Chilotilapia rhoadesii 8-10 30
  5-6 15
Chilotilapia euchilus 9-13 30
Naevochromis crysogaster 9-12 25
scianochromis fryeri iceberg 10-14 25
  4-5 12
Fossorochromis rostratus 9-13 22
Letrinops Red Cap Itungi F2 7-8 25
Letrinops albus "Kande" island 7-9 25
Letrinops micrentodon Makokola reef 8-11 25
  4-5 12
Letrinops letrinus 9-12 25
Letrinops "Mbasi" 7-9 30
Mylochromis lateristriga “Mchuse” 10-15 35
Mylochromis (Otoph.) silver "Torpedo Blue" Tanzania 5-6 14
Mylochromis guentheri 8-10 25
     
Aulonocara Eureka 7-9 25
Aulonocara OB 10-13 25
Aulonocara RUBIN RED 7-9 25
Aulonocara hueseri F1 8-10 30
Aulonocara steveni Usysia 8-11 30
Aulonocara st. BLU NEON   F1 9-11 35
  6-8 23
Aulonocara st. Cobue 7-10 25
Aulonocara st. Hongi   WILD 9-12 35
Aulonocara maulana WILD 9-12 35
Aulonocara Baeschi Benga  F1 9-12 35
Aulonocara Maylandi F1 6-7 20
Aulonocara Kandensis F1 6-9 30
Aulonocara walteri likoma 7-9 30
  4-5 13
Aulonocara Maleri maleri 8-10 30
Aulonocara Lwanda yellow Top 8-10 30
Aulonocara hansbaenschi  F1 8-11 30
Aulonocara FIREFISH 9-11 30
  6-8  22
  4-6 14
Copadichromis azureus Mbenji  F1 9-12 35
Copadichromis borley Kadango 10-13 30
  7-9 19
Copadichromis crysonotus 8-11 30
Copadichromis mloto ivory Likoma 8-11 30
Copadichromis virginalis FIRE CREST 8-11 45
     
Protomelas taeniolatus Namalenje 9-12 30
     
Protomelas taeniolatus Chinyamwezi fire blu 5-6 15
     
Protomelas fen. Taiwan Reef 9-11 30
  6-9 23
  4-6 13
Protomelas spp. Border 6-10 20
     
Protomelas spilonotus Tanzania 10-12 35
  7-10  20
Cyrtocara moorii 10-14  25
     
Otopharynx lithobates Blak ORANGE DORSAL 8-11 35
Otopharynx lithobates Z.R 10-12 25
Otopharynx tetrastigma  10-13 30
  6-7 19
Otopharynx big spot Tanzania "Mpombo" 7-10 23
Placidochromis gisseli  7-8 22
Placidochromis phenochilus Tanzania  8-11 30
Placidochromis Mdoka White Lips 6-8 25
Placidochromis “Jalo Reef” 9-12 30
Placidochromis elecktra "Likoma" 4-5 13
Placidochromis “johnstoni solo” 8-11  35
Gephyrochromis lawsi Nkhata Bay 7-9  25
Jodotropheus sprengerae 4-5 14
Pseudotropheus saulosi Taiwan Reef 6-7 16
     
Pseudotropheus saulosi RED CORAL 8-11 20
     
Pseudotropheus elongatus Spot Hai Reef 7-10 25
  5-6 15
Pseudotropheus elongatus "BEE Chirwa Island" F1 5-6 15
Pseudotropheus elongatus Chewere 8-10 25
Pseudotropheus elongatus Chailosi  5-6 15
Pseudotropheus elongatus Usisya 10-12 25
  6-8 17
Pseudotropheus aurora Likoma 6-8 20
  4-5 12
Pseudotropheus elongatus Mphanga 8-11 27
  5-7 15
Pseudotropheus flavus 6-8 18
Pseudotropheus pulpican Maingano 8-10 25
  4-5 12
Pseudotropheus perpicax Red Top Ndumbi  7-9  25
  4-5 16
Pseudotropheus lanisticola 5-7 16
Pseudotropheus acei Ngara 7-10 25
Pseudotropheus acei Msuli 7-9 25
Pseudotropheus williamsi north blu lips 10-12 30
   4-6  14
Pseudotropheus demasoni 7-9 20
  4-5 12
Pseudotropheus socolofi Mara Point 7-9 22
  4-5 11
Pseudotropheus socolofi ALBINO 7-9 20
Cynotilapia Mbamba “Mdoka” WILD 8-11 30
Cynotilapia Mbamba Luwino Reef 8-10 30
     
     
Cynotilapia zebroides Red Top Likoma 7-9 25
  3-4 10
Cynotilapia spp Jalo Reef 8-11 25
  4-5 13
Cynotilapia "Lion's Cove" F1 5-6 15
Cynotilapia spp Gallyrea Reef Hara WHITE TOP 8-9 25
  5-6 16
Cynotilapia zebroides Cobue 7-9 25
  4-6 16
Cynotilapia zebroides Chewere Yellow Top WILD 6-7 25
Petrotilapia Chitimba thick bar 7-9 20
Petrotilapia tridentiger Yellow Chin Chizumulu  WILD 10-13 40
     
Labeotropheus fuelleborni Katale 10-12 30
  5-6 16
Labeotropheus fuelleborni Mbenji  WILD 9-14 35
Labeotropheus fuelleborni “Mbenji” OB 8-11 25
Labeotropheus trewavasae Thumbi OB 11-13 30
  6-9 18
  4-5 13
Labeotropheus trewavasae Manda 7-10 25
Labeotropheus trewavasae Chilumba 8-11 25
  5-7 17
Labeotropheus trewavasae Nkhata bay 9-11 20
Pseudotropheus POLIT Lion's Cove 7-9 30
  6-7  23
Metriaclima Mbenji OB 8-9 30
Metriaclima zebra Nakatenga RED TOP 7-9 30
Metriaclima fainzilberi Lundo F1 10-12 35
Metriaclima fainzilberi Lundo F1 5-7 20
Metriaclima zebra Torakiki (ex. slim)  10-12  30
  5-6 16
Metriaclima zebra Chizumulu WILD femmine OB 9-11 30
Metriaclima zebra Long pelvic "Mdoka"  WILD 7-10  30
     
Metriaclima Emmiltos Mpangha ROCK 8-10 25
  5-6 15
Metriaclima Zebra GOLD KAWANGA 8-10 30
Metriaclima zebra Gold Ruarwe 6-8 19
Metriaclima barlowi Chidunga F2 6-8 25
Metriaclima Zebra Chilumba MAISON REEF 6-8 20
     
Metriaclima spp Msobo Magunga  WILD 6-8 40
     5-6 18
Metriaclima greshakei Makokola reef F1 7-9 25
  5-6 14
Metriaclima estherae B/R 5-8 17
Metriaclima zebra pearl white 7-9 30
  3-4 15
Metriaclima estherae OB 8-10 25
  5-6 14
Melanochromis cyaneorhabdos Maingano 7-8 20
Melanochromis Chipokae 4-5  13
Melanochromis johannii Gome 8-10 25
  6-7 17
Melanochromis kaskazini "Northern blue" 9-12 30
Melanochromis lepidiadaptes 4-5 14
Melanochromis auratus Maleri F1 7-10 20
  5-7 12
Labidochromis spp Mbamba F1 8-10 25
  5-6 14
Labidochromis “CHISUMULAE” 4-5 14
Labidochromis perlmutt Higga reef F1 6-8 25
  3-4 11
Labidochromis spp Hongi Super Red Top 8-11 25
  4-6 13
Labidochromis Hongi “SWEDEN” 6-8 17
Labidochromis white Nkhata bay 7-9 25
  4-5 14
Labidochromis joanjohhsonae (sin. Exasperatus) 8-10 25
  4-5 13
Ps. tropheops Mazinzi Reef- con femmine OB 9-10 30
Ps. tropheops Mauve yellow 4-5 12
     
Ps. tropheops sp elongatus boadzulu kanchedza island 7-10 25
  6-7 15
     
Labidochromis caeruleus  yellow “KAKUSA” 6-8 20
  4-5 10
     

VITTORIA

   
Astatotilapia latifasciata 7-8 20
astatotilapia CH44 7-10 25
  5-6 15
Paralabidochromis sauvagei "Rock Kribensis" 6-8  18
Pundamilia nyererei “Ruti Island” 7-10 25
  4-5 11
Ptyochromis “Salmon Hippo Point” 7-10 25
  4-5 14
Haplochromis sp. Mbonirwa Island 6-8 25
Psammochromis riponianus “Boyanga” 7-10 25
  4-5 11
Neochromis omnicaruleus Makobe 8-11 25
     

TANGANIKA

   
Synodontis petricola Dwarf 4-5 15
Tropheus black Bulu Point WILD 9-11 45
Tropheus Kalambo WILD 9-11 40
     
Tropheus Kachese F1 4-5 23
Tropheus Kasakalawe F1 4-5 23
     
Tropheus polli 3-4  18
Tropheus duboisi Maswa 9-12 35
     
     
Callochromis macrops red Ndole 7-9 25
Ophthalmotilapia nasuta Bilia 5-6 20
Ophthalmotilapia ventralis Mpimbwe silver stream 5-7 23
Cyathopharynx furcifer Resha 6-7 23
Xenotilapia bathyphilus Kagunga 6-7 25
Telmatochromis temporalis “Shell” 3-5 13
Calinochromis bifrenatus 5-7 15
Neolamprologus leleupi 7-9 20
     
Julidochromis trascriptus karilani 6-9 20
Julidochromis ornatus 5-6 15
Ctenochromis horei 6-7 18
Neolamprologus multifasciatus 4-5 15
Neolamprologus pulcher Daffodil 8-11 25
  5-7 17
Neolamprologus marunguensis Kapampa 4-6 15
lamprologus speciosus 3-4 14
lamprologus ocellatus gold 3-4 12
Cyprichromis leptosoma Kitumba 7-10 25
Cypricrhomis leptosoma Mpulungu 7-10 25
Cyprichromis leptosoma speckleblack moba F1 7-10 25
     

PIANTE COMPATIBILI CON CICLIDI

   
Cryptocorine aponogetifoglia   40-50 15
Vallisneria gigantea 40-50 3
Privacy Policy